Platz
|
Name
|
Verein
|
Zeit
|
Jahrgang
|
Altersklasse
|
Altersklassenplatz
|
1.
|
Borgelt, Julian
|
DJK Gütersloh
|
17:31
|
2000
|
MJ U 18
|
1.
|
2.
|
Sino, Ferhad
|
DJK Gütersloh
|
17:31
|
1995
|
MHK
|
1.
|
3.
|
Ahlke, Sebastian
|
TC Herzebrock
|
17:50
|
1992
|
MHK
|
2.
|
4.
|
Jording, Ralf
|
DJK Gütersloh
|
18:20
|
1979
|
M40
|
1.
|
5.
|
Brilz, Georg
|
LV Oelde
|
18:23
|
1974
|
M45
|
1.
|
6.
|
Nieländer, Stefan
|
Trispeed Marienfeld
|
18:27
|
1969
|
M50
|
1.
|
7.
|
Przybilla, Roland
|
DJK Gütersloh
|
18:30
|
1967
|
M50
|
2.
|
8.
|
Rother, Sören
|
Tübingen
|
19:02
|
1996
|
MHK
|
3.
|
9.
|
Gerke, Ralf
|
LG Oelde-Wadersloh
|
19:17
|
1966
|
M50
|
3.
|
10.
|
Kerwien, Torsten
|
Trispeed Marienfeld
|
19:21
|
1983
|
M35
|
1.
|
11.
|
Riemann, Andreas
|
LG Burg Wiedenbrück
|
19:29
|
1972
|
M45
|
2.
|
12.
|
Reimering, Claudia
|
SV Brackwede
|
19:51
|
1965
|
W50
|
1.
|
13.
|
Ellerbrächter, Jonas
|
Clarholz Dritte
|
19:59
|
1996
|
MHK
|
4.
|
14.
|
Haase, Nina
|
SV Brackwede
|
20:03
|
1993
|
WHK
|
1.
|
15.
|
Nachtigäller, Jürgen
|
Standard Werl
|
20:11
|
1967
|
M50
|
4.
|
16.
|
Dammann, Klaus
|
LG Burg Wiedenbrück
|
20:33
|
1967
|
M50
|
5.
|
17.
|
Buente, Hannes
|
Schützenverein Clarholz-Heerde
|
20:41
|
1996
|
MHK
|
5.
|
18.
|
Jostklaigrewe, Thomas
|
Victoria Clarholz
|
20:41
|
1991
|
MHK
|
6.
|
19.
|
Hartmann, Dennis
|
Schützenverein Clarholz-Heerde
|
21:13
|
1996
|
MHK
|
7.
|
20.
|
Projahn, Patrick
|
Victoria Clarholz
|
21:15
|
1986
|
M30
|
1.
|
21.
|
Uphoff, Alexander
|
LG EMS Warendorf
|
21:19
|
2000
|
MJ U 18
|
2.
|
22.
|
Hagedorn, Noah
|
TSV Victoria Clarholz
|
21:33
|
2007
|
MJ U 18
|
3.
|
23.
|
Buschmann, Julia
|
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 - Team Clarholz
|
21:39
|
1999
|
WHK
|
2.
|
24.
|
Bradler, Vanessa
|
Trispeed Marienfeld
|
22:01
|
1984
|
W35
|
1.
|
25.
|
Nordemann, Henning
|
Schützenverein Clarholz-Heerde
|
22:01
|
1997
|
MHK
|
8.
|
26.
|
Engbert, Henry
|
LG Marienfeld
|
22:23
|
2007
|
MJ U 18
|
4.
|
27.
|
Engbert, Daniel
|
LG Marienfeld
|
22:24
|
1968
|
M50
|
6.
|
28.
|
Projahn, Kristina
|
Victoria Clarholz
|
22:36
|
1986
|
W30
|
1.
|
29.
|
Diesperger, Ralf
|
Clarholz
|
22:45
|
1969
|
M50
|
7.
|
30.
|
Ahlke, Fred
|
Oelde
|
22:48
|
1960
|
M55
|
1.
|
31.
|
Stuke, Kevin David
|
Bielefeld
|
22:51
|
1991
|
MHK
|
9.
|
32.
|
Gruben, Matthäus
|
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
|
22:54
|
1981
|
M35
|
2.
|
33.
|
Kiffmeier, Lukas
|
Clarholz
|
23:10
|
1995
|
MHK
|
10.
|
34.
|
Vogt, Günter
|
LG Beelen
|
23:19
|
1954
|
M65
|
1.
|
35.
|
Disselkamp, Claus
|
Schützenverein Clarholz-Heerde
|
23:21
|
1963
|
M55
|
2.
|
36.
|
Budak, Oezcan
|
Her Sey cok Güselolack
|
23:25
|
1973
|
M45
|
3.
|
37.
|
Buchholz, Andreas
|
Geseke-Ehringhausesn
|
23:36
|
1967
|
M50
|
8.
|
38.
|
Gerke, Pia
|
LV Oelde
|
23:46
|
1998
|
WHK
|
3.
|
39.
|
Horsthemme, Mirko
|
Gütersloh
|
23:48
|
1978
|
M40
|
2.
|
40.
|
Strototte, Rainer
|
LG Marienfeld
|
23:50
|
1960
|
M55
|
3.
|
41.
|
Sala, Fabian
|
TSV Victoria Clarholz
|
23:52
|
2007
|
MJ U 18
|
5.
|
42.
|
Hagenlüke, Lisa
|
Badminton
|
23:55
|
1994
|
WHK
|
4.
|
43.
|
Westmark, Nora
|
Team Physio
|
23:57
|
1997
|
WHK
|
5.
|
44.
|
Hawerkamp, Daniel
|
Greffen
|
24:04
|
1993
|
MHK
|
11.
|
45.
|
Kampschnieder, Jörg
|
|
24:13
|
1967
|
M50
|
9.
|
46.
|
Nordemann, Rudolf
|
Schützenverein Clarholz-Heerde
|
24:35
|
1959
|
M60
|
1.
|
47.
|
Lehnart, Martin
|
Güterloh
|
24:37
|
1980
|
M35
|
3.
|
48.
|
Gaisendrees, Lara
|
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 - Team Clarholz
|
24:45
|
1998
|
WHK
|
6.
|
49.
|
Riemann, Sara
|
LG Burg Wiedenbrück
|
24:46
|
2002
|
WJ U 18
|
1.
|
50.
|
Buschmann, Udo
|
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 - Team Clarholz
|
24:52
|
1969
|
M50
|
10.
|
51.
|
Elbracht, Uwe
|
Craemer Fun Runner
|
25:02
|
1965
|
M50
|
11.
|
52.
|
Hohma, Larissa
|
Team Physio
|
25:05
|
1195
|
W820
|
1.
|
53.
|
Ahlke, Ewald
|
Herzebrock RMW
|
25:16
|
1958
|
M60
|
2.
|
54.
|
Brockmeyer, Marcus
|
Harsewinkel
|
25:17
|
1977
|
M40
|
3.
|
55.
|
Ideus, Steffen
|
Schützenverein Clarholz-Heerde
|
25:18
|
1980
|
M35
|
4.
|
56.
|
Fritsch, Martin
|
Oelde Hobbyläufer
|
25:24
|
1961
|
M55
|
4.
|
57.
|
Sandmann, Michael
|
|
25:25
|
1982
|
M35
|
5.
|
58.
|
Boeckmann, Johannes
|
Ski-Club Harsewinkel
|
25:31
|
1953
|
M65
|
2.
|
59.
|
Schöning, Ulrich
|
Schützenverein Clarholz-Heerde
|
25:36
|
1966
|
M50
|
12.
|
60.
|
Rugge, Lennard
|
Schützenverein Clarholz-Heerde
|
25:52
|
2007
|
MJ U 18
|
6.
|
61.
|
Stach, Theo
|
privat
|
26:03
|
1973
|
M45
|
4.
|
62.
|
Danecak, Laura
|
Marienfeld
|
26:25
|
1989
|
W30
|
2.
|
63.
|
Schniederkötter, Katrin
|
|
26:36
|
1985
|
W30
|
3.
|
64.
|
Rusche, Petra
|
Lauftreff Druffel
|
26:40
|
1976
|
W40
|
1.
|
65.
|
Rugge, Luis
|
Schützenverein Clarholz-Heerde
|
26:41
|
2003
|
MJ U 18
|
7.
|
66.
|
Korsmeier, Jule
|
Schützenverein Clarholz-Heerde
|
27:01
|
2003
|
WJ U 18
|
2.
|
67.
|
Witte, Lena
|
Schützenverein Clarholz-Heerde
|
27:09
|
2003
|
WJ U 18
|
3.
|
68.
|
Kintrup, Andreas
|
Schützenverein Clarholz-Heerde
|
27:15
|
1980
|
M35
|
6.
|
69.
|
Nordemann, Kathrin
|
Schützenverein Clarholz-Heerde
|
27:28
|
1993
|
WHK
|
7.
|
70.
|
Caus, Kristian
|
LG Beelen
|
27:33
|
1953
|
M65
|
3.
|
71.
|
Cay, Deggy
|
Craemer Fun Runner
|
27:37
|
1978
|
W40
|
2.
|
72.
|
Gertheinrich, Wiebke
|
Team Physio
|
27:45
|
1984
|
W35
|
2.
|
73.
|
Rose, Reinhold
|
Craemer Fun Runner
|
27:46
|
1957
|
M60
|
3.
|
74.
|
Strothmann, Monika
|
LG Beelen
|
27:47
|
1963
|
W55
|
1.
|
75.
|
Engbert, Stefanie
|
LG Marienfeld
|
28:07
|
1972
|
W45
|
1.
|
76.
|
Horn, Simone
|
Schützenverein Clarholz-Heerde
|
28:18
|
1985
|
W30
|
4.
|
77.
|
Kampschnieder, Petra
|
|
28:42
|
1973
|
W45
|
2.
|
78.
|
Hartmann, Julia
|
Schützenverein Clarholz-Heerde
|
29:37
|
2002
|
WJ U 18
|
4.
|
79.
|
Biegel, Leonie
|
Badminton
|
29:44
|
1997
|
WHK
|
8.
|
80.
|
Schneppe, Maria
|
|
29:50
|
1988
|
W30
|
5.
|
81.
|
Kaehs, Uwe
|
Team Heisenberg
|
30:20
|
1958
|
M60
|
4.
|
82.
|
Klingebiel, Hans-Peter
|
Post SV Gütersloh
|
30:50
|
1960
|
M55
|
5.
|
83.
|
King, Janine
|
|
31:07
|
1992
|
WHK
|
9.
|
84.
|
Dombrink, Martina
|
|
31:48
|
1972
|
W45
|
3.
|
85.
|
Hilker, Kerstin
|
|
31:48
|
1971
|
W45
|
4.
|
86.
|
Berhorn, Alexa
|
|
32:04
|
1978
|
W40
|
3.
|
87.
|
Kaup-Geers, Edith
|
Craemer Fun Runner
|
33:04
|
1956
|
W60
|
1.
|
88.
|
Grosse-Cossmann, Hubert
|
Craemer Fun Runner
|
33:30
|
1955
|
M60
|
5.
|
89.
|
Holthöfer, Yasmin
|
|
33:41
|
1988
|
W30
|
6.
|
90.
|
Große-Cossmann, Anita
|
Craemer Fun Runner
|
33:42
|
1962
|
W55
|
2.
|
91.
|
Holthöfer, Yvonne
|
|
34:34
|
1984
|
W35
|
3.
|
92.
|
Forthaus, Claudia
|
TV Einigkeit Langenberg
|
35:37
|
1977
|
W40
|
4.
|
93.
|
Schmidt-Hagemann, Uwe
|
DUV
|
35:48
|
1959
|
M60
|
6.
|
94.
|
Salzmann, Frank
|
|
37:53
|
1967
|
M50
|
13.
|