Frauen |
|
10 km |
|
Männer |
Silvia Noya Crespo DJK Gütersloh | 41:21 | 2023 | 34:09 | Julian Borgelt LC Paderborn |
Katharina Kloppe | 39:06 | 2022 | 32:48 | Fritz Koch LSF Münster |
Ilka Wienstroth TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 40:44 | 2019 | 34:25 | Philipp Kaldewei LV Oelde |
Claudia Reimering SV Brackwede | 43:13 | 2018 | 34:55 | Philipp Kaldewei LV Oelde |
Stefanie Vergin Post SV Gütersioh | 44:45 | 2017 | 34:55 | Murat Bozduman LG Burg Wiedenbrück |
Stefanie Vergin Post SV Gütersloh | 42:54 | 2016 | 36:27 | Murat Bozduman LG Burg Wiedenbrück |
Stefanie Vergin Post SV Gütersloh | 42:09 | 2015 | 33:10 | Stanley Kipkogei SuS Phönix Bielefeld |
Verena Venhaus LC Wiedenbrück | 38:00 | 2014 | 35:39 | Sven Clasbrummel DJK Gütersloh |
Petra Schöning DJK Gütersloh | 40:37 | 2013 | 33:54 | Ruben Kelker LV Oelde |
Melanie Genrich DJK Gütersloh | 38:55 | 2012 | 32:54 | Sven Serke Lauffreunde Bönen |
Stefanie Vergin Post SV Gütersloh | 40:54 | 2011 | 33:42 | Oliver Reins Bielefeld |
Stefanie Vergin Post SV Gütersloh | 40:40 | 2010 | 34:40 | Murat Bozduman LG Burg Wiedenbrück |
Stefanie Vergin Post SV Gütersloh | 39:54 | 2009 | 32:24 | Thomas Bartholome TSV Kirchdorf |
Petra Schöning DJK Gütersloh | 40:27 | 2008 | 32:29 | Thomas Bartholome TSV Kirchdorf |
Brigitte Steffens LG Marienfeld | 43:25 | 2007 | 32:38 | Stefan Gerdhenrichs Tri Speed Marienfeld |
Melanie Genrich DJK Gütersloh | 38:21 | 2006 | 33:33 | Murat Bozduman LG Burg Wiedenbrück |
Petra Schmiemann ESV Münster | 40:21 | 2005 | 33:06 | Ulrich Christmann Tri Speed Marienfeld |
Adelheid Grumbach Greffen | 44:42 | 2004 | 32:05 | Thomas Bartholome TSV Kirchdorf |
Heike Mohn Active Sportshop | 37:38 | 2003 | 32:01 | Philipp Brouwer LG Deiringsen |
Brigitte Steffens LG Marienfeld | 40:25 | 2002 | 33:49 | Thomas Bartholome TSV Kirchdorf |
Brigitte Steffens LG Marienfeld | 41:51 | 2001 | 31:52 | Thomas Bartholome TSV Kirchdorf |
Brigitte Steffens LG Marienfeld | 43:05 | 2000 | 32:53 | Ulrich Christmann Tri Speed Marienfeld |
Heike Saeger TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 37:21 | 1999 | 32:09 | Bernd-Theodor Pyl LAG Gütersloh |
Heike Saeger TSVE 1890 Bielefeld | 37:34 | 1998 | 32:04 | Chris Starbuck Post SV Gütersloh |
Sandra Schmitz Post SV Gütersloh | 38:12 | 1997 | 32:03 | Markus Würfel SV Brackwede |
Sandra Schmitz Post SV Gütersloh | 37:39 | 1996 | 32:22 | Jürgen Fabian LAG Gütersloh |
Marie-Luise Ober Post SV Gütersloh | 39:24 | 1995 | 32:03 | Dirk Kellner LG Deiringsen |
Brigitte Steffens LG Marienfeld | 41:16 | 1994 | 30:53 | Burkhard Wrenger Post SV Gütersloh |
Kicki Felgenträger | 38:47 | 1993 | 32:09 | Dirk Kellner |
Brigitte Steffens LG Marienfeld | 42:59 | 1992 | 32:51 | Martin Masjosthusmann LG Burg Wiedenbrück |
Simone Fabian Ski-Club Beckum | 42:53 | 1991 | 33:17 | Ralf Gerke Voodoo TC |
Simone Fabian Ski-Club Beckum | 41:58 | 1990 | 32:45 | Ralf Gerke Voodoo TC |
Frauen |
|
5 km |
|
Männer |
Luisa Rolf LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 - Team Clarholz | 23:19 | 2023 | 16:58 | Ferhad Sino DJK Gütersloh |
Silvia Noya Crespo DJK Gütersloh | 19:04 | 2022 | 15:56 | Ferhad Sino DJK Gütersloh |
Claudia Reimering SV Brackwede | 19:51 | 2019 | 17:31 | Julian Borgelt DJK Gütersloh |
Silvia Noya Crespo DJK Gütersloh | 19:12 | 2018 | 17:05 | Jannis Stefan LV Oelde |
Eva Beckhoff Nobilia | 22:37 | 2017 | 17:00 | Jonas Barwinski LG Ahlen |
Carla Habighorst LC Solbald Ravensberg | 21:17 | 2016 | 19:26 | Julian Borgelt LG Kreis GT - Team Clarholz |
Sabine Engels LC Solbad Ravensberg | 19:18 | 2015 | 16:59 | Heiko Lewanzik Trispeed Marienfeld |
Isabelle Weyland 1. Tri Team GTV Gütersloh | 21:37 | 2014 | 16:05 | Jan Kerkmann Die Kerkmannz |
Melanie Genrich DJK Gütersloh | 18:25 | 2013 | 17:03 | Sebastian Fischer TV Friesen Teigte |
Magdalena Przybilla DJK Gütersloh | 21:17 | 2012 | 15:08 | Kevin Sheppard |
Elfie Hüther VfB Salzkotten | 21:01 | 2011 | 17:36 | Tim Kerkmann Die Schnellen Hellen |
Jula McGibbon Pure Luft | 19:57 | 2010 | 17:23 | Michael Schneider LG Deiringsen |
Jula McGibbon Clarholz | 20:20 | 2009 | 16:03 | Philipp Kaldewei LV Oelde 7 |
Stefanie Vergin Post SV Gütersloh | 19:57 | 2008 | 16:32 | Sebastian Fischer ESV Münster |
Bettina Bittner LV Oelde | 19:22 | 2007 | 16:33 | Philipp Kaldewei LV Oelde |
Bettina Bittner LV Oelde | 20:10 | 2006 | 16:41 | Sebastian Fischer ESV Münster |
Maria Weßling | 18:19 | 2005 | 16:38 | Sebastian Fischer |
Bettina Bittner | 20:19 | 2004 | 16:34 | Stefan Meißner |
Ingeborg Vogt LC Solbad Ravensberg | 20:07 | 2003 | 17:14 | Markus Aundrup Tri Speed Marienfeld |
Anna-Katharina Topp Victoria Clarholz | 20:18 | 2002 | 16:21 | Barry Stoddart Post SV Gütersloh |
Ingeborg Vogt LC Solbad Ravensberg | 21:30 | 2001 | 16:29 | Tobias Jazbec |
Anna-Katharina Topp Victoria Clarholz | 19:54 | 2000 | 17:46 | Manfred Kreutz |
Michelle James | 18:45 | 1999 | 15:53 | Carlton James LAG Gütersloh |
Anna-Katharina Topp Victoria Clarholz | 20:19 | 1998 | 17:23 | Helmut Trapphoff LAG Gütersloh |
Beate Drees TSV Schloss Neuhaus | 22:50 | 1997 | 17:39 | Helmut Trapphoff LAG Gütersloh |
Anke Hünnefeld Post SV Gütersloh | 22:21 | 1996 | 17:17 | Otto Schramm LC Solbad Ravensberg |
Jutta Eisner Popye & co. | 23:32 | 1995 | 16:52 | Andreas Daubel LC 92 Bad Salzuflen |
Kirstin Bernstein Post SV Gütersloh | 20:21 | 1994 | 16:40 | Martin Jütte VfB Salzkotten |
Marion Engelmeier LG Burg Wiedenbrück | 22:15 | 1993 | 17:52 | Otto Schramm Gütersloh |
Gisela Flunkert LG Marienfeld | 23:19 | 1992 | 17:05 | Werner Peters Münster |
Marion Engelmeier | 22:35 | 1991 | 17:55 | Otto Schramm LAG Gütersloh |
Simone Bücker LAG Gütersloh | 22:22 | 1990 | 16:30 | Uwe Berger ESV Münster |