• image06

    27. Clarholzer Dorftriathlon

    am 20.08.2022

  • image06

    31. Clarholzer Volkslauf

Ergebnisse anzeigen für:

Ergebnisse für 31. Volkslauf 2022
1.000 m Lauf 2.000 m Lauf
Bambini5 km10 km
Gesamtergebnisliste (pdf)


Starterliste vom 31. Volkslauf 2022 - Bambini am 07.05.2022

 Name 

 Verein 

 Jahrgang 

 Bellmann, Eva Maria 

 Harsewinkel 

 2015 

 Bellmann, Theresa 

 Harsewinkel 

 2017 

 Bolz, Rosa 

 Norbert Kindergarten 

 2017 

 Brand, Theo 

 Clarholz 

 2015 

 Brüggemann, Phil 

 TSV Victoria Clarholz 

 2015 

 Cubick, Pepe 

 Victoria Clarholz 

 2017 

 Düpjohann, Rico 

 TSV Victoria Clarholz 

 2018 

 Entrup, Luisa 

 Norbert Kindergarten 

 2017 

 Entrup, Mats 

 Norbert Kindergarten 

 2018 

 Gegenbauer, Thea 

 TSV Norbert Kindergarten 

 2018 

 Gnegel, Tessa 

 Clarholz 

 2019 

 Gnegel, Titus 

 Clarholz 

 2015 

 Hagenkötter, Jolino 

 Kindergarten 

 2017 

 Haggeney, Henrike 

 Norbert Kindergarten 

 2016 

 Hartmeier, Milou 

 Norbert Ert- KIGA 

 2017 

 Hasenpusch, Konstantin 

 St Raphael KiGa 

 2018 

 Hasenpusch, Rosemarie 

 St Raphael TSV Victoria Clarholz 

 2016 

 Horns, Anna 

 Clarholz 

 2015 

 Klas, Noah 

 Turngruppe 

 2018 

 Koos, Jella 

 Raphael KiGa 

 2017 

 Krane, Fritz 

 Victoria Clarholz 

 2019 

 Krane, Willi 

 KIGA Raphael Victoria Clarholz 

 2016 

 Kretschmann, Jasper 

 TSV Victoria Clarholz 

 2018 

 Lenz , Leonid  

 Victoria Clarholz 

 2015 

 Lenz , Maxim  

 Victoria Clarholz 

 2017 

 Meyer, Johannes 

  

 2017 

 Meyer, Sofia 

  

 2015 

 Obst, Oskar 

 Victoria Brand -Schule Clarholz 

 2015 

 Obst, Robin 

 Clarholz Norbert Kita 

 2019 

 Peters, Finn 

 Kinderturnen 

 2017 

 Reckord, Emilia 

 TSV Victoria 

 2017 

 Rickel, Katharina 

 St. Raphael KiGa 

 2017 

 Riemann, Anna 

 Herzebrock 

 2017 

 Rugge, Johann 

 Vict. Clarholz 

 2018 

 Rüther, Tim 

 St Raphael KiGa 

 2016 

 Schomburg, Leonie 

 Norbert Kita 

 2018 

 Schomburg, Noah 

 Norbert Kindergarten 

 2016 

 Schöne, Oskar 

 Kinderturnen Clarholz 

 2017 

 Stey, Dominique 

  

 2017 

 Unruh, Milan 

 Turnverein Victoria Clarholz 

 2017 

 Venneker, Oskar 

 TSV Victoria Clarholz 

 2018 

 Yewah, Daniel 

 Clarholz Victoria 

 2015 

 Zodrow, Oskar 

 Herzebrock 

 2018